Im going on vacation.

As i said before my grandpa died and I've gotta go to his funeral.I shall be leaving Friday,December 21 at 8:00pm.Oh and did i mention we're DRIVING instead of taking an AIRPLANE.Yep that sux!Oh yeah I'll be going to Mexico (my grandpa used to live in Spain but he moved to Mexico cuzz my Grandma died in Spain and it reminds him of her and he gets depressed).I'll be going to Mexico for one week!!!!The only computer will be one street away at my aunt's house.And its a freaking CRAPPY computer!!!!!So I wont be using the computer much so this week I'm going to post as much as I can.